Corso di dottorato - Calendario Gennaio 2019

Gennaio 2019

Lunedì
Martedì
Mercoledì
Giovedì
Venerdì
 
1
2 
3
4
7
09:00 - 13:00
Innovative and sustainable structural concrete
Room: "Master"
(Pellegrino, Faleschini)
8
14:00 - 18:00
Innovative and sustainable structural concrete
Room: "Master"
(Pellegrino, Faleschini)
9
09:00 - 13:00
Innovative and sustainable structural concrete
Room: "Master"
(Pellegrino, Faleschini)

14:00 - 17:00
Innovative and sustainable structural concrete (elective activity)
Room: "Laboratory"
(Pellegrino, Faleschini)
10
09:00 - 13:00
Innovative and sustainable structural concrete
Room: "Master"
(Pellegrino, Faleschini)

14:00 - 18:00
Innovative and sustainable structural concrete
Room: "Master"
(Pellegrino, Faleschini)
11
14
10:30 - 13:30
Numerical Methods
Room: "Master"
(Bergamaschi)
15
08:30 - 10:30
Numerical Methods
Room: "Master"
(Bergamaschi)
16
10:30 - 13:30
Numerical Methods
Room: "Master"
(Bergamaschi)
17
18
21
09:00 - 11:00
Computational methods for groundwater resource management
Room: "auletta seminari ex-image"
(Teatini)

10:00 - 16:00
Innovative Techniques for the Expansion of Existing Buildings
Room: "Teacher's office"
(Turrini)
22
09:00 - 11:00
Computational methods for groundwater resource management
Room: "auletta seminari ex-image"
(Teatini)

10:00 - 16:00
Innovative Techniques for the Expansion of Existing Buildings
Room: "Teacher's office"
(Turrini)
23
09:00 - 11:00
Computational methods for groundwater resource management
Room: "auletta seminari ex-image"
(Teatini)

10:00 - 16:00
Innovative Techniques for the Expansion of Existing Buildings
Room: "Teacher's office"
(Turrini)
24
09:00 - 11:00
Computational methods for groundwater resource management
Room: "auletta seminari ex-image"
(Teatini)

09:00 - 13:00
Numerical Methods
Room: "Master"
(Ferronato)

14:00 - 18:00
Computational methods for groundwater resource management
Room: "Simo"
(Teatini)
25
09:00 - 13:00
Numerical Methods
Room: "D"
(Ferronato)
28
09:00 - 11:00
Computational methods for groundwater resource management
Room: "auletta seminari ex-image"
(Teatini)
29
09:00 - 11:00
Computational methods for groundwater resource management
Room: "auletta seminari ex-image"
(Teatini)
30
09:00 - 11:00
Computational methods for groundwater resource management
Room: "auletta seminari ex-image"
(Teatini)
31
09:00 - 11:00
Computational methods for groundwater resource management
Room: "auletta seminari ex-image"
(Teatini)

14:00 - 18:00
Computational methods for groundwater resource management
Room: "Simo"
(Teatini)